Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VOIRON
Championnat Départemental Jeune & Avenirs (avec Pass'comp.) - 25 m
Saturday 27 - Sunday 28 November 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
REBBOAH Zehava
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.19
2.
CHAMBON Kate
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.62
3.
MENARD Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.19
4.
GALLE-MICHON Noemy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.98
5.
VERMEULEN Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.10
6.
BATAILLION Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.92
7.
LUMINEAU Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.41
8.
ATES Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.64
9.
MEZAGHRANI Ambrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.81
10.
TIKOURE Leyla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.95
11.
TROUVE Lyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.04
12.
DAMON Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.52
13.
PRA Lindsey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.36
14.
OLLIVIER Amelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.14
15.
BRIAS Hortense
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.77
16.
COURTINE Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.42
17.
DUYME Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.50
18.
DESCAMPS Mahée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.66
19.
TINET Anaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.11
20.
RULLIÈRE Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.79
21.
RICHAUD Iliana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
RAT Tifenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN MOIRANS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
MOREL Flora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
BAZZOLI Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
DALKOWSKI Katia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
CODAN Lana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
MAITRE Siobhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
ROQUIGNY Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
RICHARD Fleur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
PICARD Aude
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
DREVETON Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
MOREIRA Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN MOIRANS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
MARGOTTON PICCOLI Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
ALIREZAI Lili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
ZERBINI-GARET Ava
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time