Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VOIRON
Championnat Départemental Jeune & Avenirs (avec Pass'comp.) - 25 m
Saturday 27 - Sunday 28 November 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
ROUAN Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.91
2.
REGNIER Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.83
3.
BAFFERT Matheo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.27
4.
BRULE Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.33
5.
KAVANAGH Cillian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.32
6.
UGOLINI Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.69
7.
SEBASTIAO Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.73
8.
JALLON Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.90
9.
TABITA Alessio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.43
10.
LARVIEUX Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.46
11.
FRANCOIS Kolia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.65
12.
CARDIN Francois
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.67
13.
JAUDOUIN DE PALMA Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.70
14.
BECQUET Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.74
15.
KAISER Farès-Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.02
16.
PINSTON Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.66
17.
REIFS Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.83
18.
GARLISI Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.38
19.
SCHMOKER Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
BEL
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.40
20.
MARAS Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.05
21.
ASTIER Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.24
22.
BLANC Leandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.75
23.
DAUBANES RAMUS Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.08
24.
JOUANNIN Loan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.04
25.
DEPRE William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.51
26.
AGUILAR-ABAD Lylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.81
27.
HAMZA Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.83
28.
LURTHY Soan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.95
29.
MORESTIN Téo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.98
30.
BATAILLION Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.19
31.
VERMEULEN Milo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.89
32.
MORO Giona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.33
33.
REKIK Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.61
34.
BERTUZZI Batiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.70
35.
DUCRUET Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LE CLUB DE LA DEFENSE DE VARCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.34
36.
PUGET Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.63
37.
BRULE Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.22
38.
ROQUIGNY Grégoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.37
39.
ABBADINI Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.85
40.
PERRIN Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.40
41.
CHIRICA Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.01
42.
RICHARD Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.65
43.
ESCOFFIER Felix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.27
44.
STEVANOVIC Uros
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.44
45.
KHANFOUS Youssef
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.60
46.
GAY Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.04
47.
REYNOUD Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.69
48.
BURLON Constant
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.38
49.
MEGIAS Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.51
50.
DAVAL Noe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.46
51.
BAYET Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.69
52.
ALSON Arturo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.43
53.
DUCRUET Pierrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LE CLUB DE LA DEFENSE DE VARCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.13
54.
MAVRAGANIS Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.58
55.
RENAUD Fantin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.61
56.
LAPALUS Sofiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.56
57.
ALLOUTI Safwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.37
58.
MATHIEU Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.43
59.
ARSAC Lucien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.16
60.
CHIRICA Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.60
61.
DJELILI Anas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.61
62.
DEPREZ Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.44
63.
ZHANG Xinyang
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.97
64.
TERFASSI Ilhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.55
65.
DJELILI Nassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.91
66.
ZOUITA Iyad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.65
67.
PHARR Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.47
68.
MEUNIER Lucien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.29
69.
SIRBU Edgar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.98
70.
MERVEILLEAU Lenny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.76
71.
RICHARD Jeremie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.15
72.
BICHE Thibaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
73.
LASSALLE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
74.
DURAND Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
75.
GUETAT Timeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
76.
DI GIONE Sandro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
77.
GARDELLE Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
78.
FAVRY Ruben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MOIRANS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
79.
BOUSBIH Hamza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
80.
RABATEL Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
81.
DEMUYNCK Sohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
82.
VEZIAN Leandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
83.
MASSAMBA MAZAKALEKI Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
84.
LASSALLE Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
85.
CECILLON Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time