Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VILLERUPT
Rencontre ISL Juniors - 25 m
Saturday 27 November 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Backstroke Women
1.
ABBACI Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.38
2.
KIJOWSKI Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.94
3.
PALLEZ Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.61
4.
DOUDARD Tyfenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.92
5.
FRIEDRICH Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.04
6.
HELDT Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.30
7.
ALVARO Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.28
8.
NALLE Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.65
9.
FAVIER Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.47
10.
BRAYER Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
RUELLE Sanae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
TREVIS Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
BAUER Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time