Start-List by team
US LA CHATRE NATATION
Code structure : 106 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : INDRE (1647)
Number of individual commitments:66
ALIAGA Nathan (2007) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:27.34 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h07 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
22:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:30.73 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h20 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:36.32 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:36.86 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h42 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:40.76 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h07 |
CAPEL Théo (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:05.45 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h09 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
17:12.17 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
16h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:21.49 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:01.48 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:55.46 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:04.48 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h14 |
DEJOIE Louis (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h40 |
GABILLAT Pierre (2008) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:35.37 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h04 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h24 |
GREGOIRE Antonin (2007) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:28.24 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h07 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
26:00.00 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:40.08 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:31.06 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h20 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:33.20 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:14.32 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h42 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:39.72 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h07 |
HENRY Aurélien (2002) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
17:55.59 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
16h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:04.58 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:25.33 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:55.28 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h42 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h07 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:21.56 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h23 |
LAROCHE Luka (2007) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:20.57 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h09 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
23:18.21 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
16h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:45.10 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:35.27 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:33.45 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:28.93 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h14 |
PERROT Gabriel (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:55.10 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:30.51 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:37.97 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:10.98 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h42 |
PIROT-LORY Léo (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:41.07 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:28.38 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:20.15 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:05.78 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h42 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:36.48 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h07 |
BARAT Alix (2013) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:48.42 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:45.56 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:43.67 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:42.40 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h35 |
BARAT Louna (2006) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:05.84 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h15 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:09.61 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:31.01 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:29.45 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.19 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:36.78 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h02 |
BRANCON Justine (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:48.09 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h01 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:30.28 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h25 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.09 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:05.80 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h35 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:19.80 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h11 |
PINON Lilou (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:11.93 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h32 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h48 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h11 |