ANDREE Mathéo (2007) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
17:23.96 |
Samedi 27 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:46.10 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h50 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:13.39 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h56 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
04:29.13 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h58 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:37.71 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
16h58 |
BEN CHRIF Nawfal (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.36 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
08h45 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h40 |
DA SILVA Matteo (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.09 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
08h54 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:48.52 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.04 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h45 |
GONZALEZ Pablo (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.19 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
08h54 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:32.41 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h52 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
06:05.53 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.59 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h49 |
MARTIN DIRAT Louis (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.96 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
08h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:32.09 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h56 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
06:06.58 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h44 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.49 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h47 |
RAYNAUD Jules (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.19 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
08h58 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:07.89 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h56 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
05:56.71 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.73 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h51 |
ROCHARD Alaric (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.26 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
08h54 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:33.32 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h52 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
05:38.39 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.72 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h49 |
AKAYOUSSE Ines (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:50.71 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h02 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
10h59 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:53.82 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h19 |
APPAP DUPOUY Lise (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.13 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h02 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:38.05 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h24 |
BERET Ines (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.36 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h09 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:51.28 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h10 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.13 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h34 |
BOHORQUEZ Lola (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.39 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h02 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h22 |
DEGAT Maud (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.21 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h11 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:45.45 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h14 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
05:43.50 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h21 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.17 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h36 |
HUBLAU Lisa (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.52 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h08 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:59.45 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h10 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:22.99 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h31 |
MAISSIN Lilwenn (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.49 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h11 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:39.04 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h14 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
07:22.26 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.85 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h36 |
MEVEL Anna (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.69 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h06 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:52.39 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h10 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
06:25.21 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.07 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h31 |
MEZIANI Lana (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.35 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h06 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:36.59 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h27 |
POILEVILAIN Lena (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.68 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h06 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:57.05 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h10 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
14h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:22.40 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h31 |
ROY Jeanne (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.92 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h12 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:40.34 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h14 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
07:15.58 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
15h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.58 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h38 |
SIBRAC Chloé (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.79 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h04 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:39.44 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h24 |
ZANDERIGO Carla (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
09h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
11h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 28 Novembre |
17h22 |