Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DIGNE-LES-BAINS
Challenge Avenirs - 25 m
Sunday 12 December 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
25 Backstroke Women
25 Breaststroke Women
25 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Women
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
25 Backstroke Men
25 Breaststroke Men
25 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Men
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men
25 Freestyle Men
1.
MICHEL Yolann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
00:16.13
2.
ARNOUX Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:16.23
3.
COLOMP Ruben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
00:16.60
4.
REBOUH Aksel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:18.30
5.
ZAROU Chahine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:19.26
6.
MAUGET Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:19.57
7.
CINTAS Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
00:20.05
8.
FABRE Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:21.21
9.
FUSCA Alessio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:21.72
10.
MUNERATTO Gaƫtan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:21.75
11.
LANCIA SOAVE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.84
12.
AILLAUD GUERIN Mayeul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
HAMMOU Khalil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time