Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Interclubs Départementaux Jeunes - 25 m
SAUMUR - Sunday 28 November 2021
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Individual Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Individual Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
HINFRAY Gaetan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.95
2.
CARRERA Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.25
3.
BERTRAND Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.72
4.
LIBEAUT Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.89
5.
NICOLLEAU Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.07
6.
BOURGADE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.15
7.
ROSSIGNOL Sasha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.68
8.
VIOLLIN Pierre-Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.20
9.
MARTINS Romeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.79
10.
DENECHERE Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.21
11.
LEONARD Lino
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.64
12.
JUSTEAU Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.61
13.
LECLERC Milo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.75
14.
THUMERELLE Come
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.55
15.
HUAUME Ariste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.23
16.
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.57
17.
AMIOT Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.58
18.
MARTY Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.79
19.
ALIZON Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.92
20.
BORDEAU Ewen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.87
21.
SONGY Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.00
22.
ROBITTE Ruben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.57
23.
PATRAULT Noam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
BRILLET Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
FROGER Basile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
BADIER Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time