Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
OYONNAX
Championnats Ligue AuRA Jeunes Demi-fond - 50 m
Friday 3 - Sunday 5 December 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
400 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Men
1.
SEVIN Ewan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
04:31.42
2.
LECOQUIERRE Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:32.59
3.
AUCLAIR Ilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:34.34
4.
CAPOGNA Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:40.14
5.
ROUAN Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
04:43.94
6.
DOMINGEON Romeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:46.30
7.
IOSELIANI Nicoloz
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
04:53.32
8.
GARCIN Joey-Rubens
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:55.57
9.
BAFFERT Matheo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
04:55.76
10.
MARMION Vittorio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
04:56.29
11.
RIVOIRE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:57.23
12.
BOUDOT Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
04:57.67
13.
RAIMUNDO Rafaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
04:58.81
14.
BACCI Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:59.21
15.
VERITA Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:00.63
16.
RAY Dimitri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:02.01
17.
DELEBASSEE Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
05:05.19
18.
KAISER Farès-Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
05:06.81
19.
TALIDEC Joshua
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
05:07.50
20.
PAU Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
05:07.95
21.
DA SILVA Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
05:08.94
22.
FRANCOIS Kolia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
05:09.05
23.
SCHMOKER Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
BEL
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
05:10.40
24.
FRANCAS-XHAFERAJ Emrys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
05:13.39
25.
JALLON Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
05:14.24
26.
FOLTRAN Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
05:21.53
27.
DESTANNES Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:22.57
28.
GRAVIER Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:22.88
29.
FERDJOUNI Camil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:23.25
30.
RASOLOFOSON--VERCASSON Mahéry
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:25.13
31.
PERON Elyot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
05:25.75
32.
KHELIFI Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
05:27.47
33.
TALAVERA-POTENTE Nino
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
05:27.92
34.
STACHOWICZ Aurel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
05:31.61
35.
CHAMBERT TARDY Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
05:31.80
36.
GUION Evann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:32.37
37.
TABITA Alessio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
05:33.03
38.
BEN SALEM Nahil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:42.89
39.
BECQUET Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
05:44.67
40.
LURTHY Soan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
05:44.93
41.
VIGNAL Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
05:45.56
42.
TORRES BERNIGOLE Tiago
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:46.48
43.
CONSTANDAS Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:47.04
44.
BOUGAMRA Elyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
05:50.47
45.
HAAB Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN BELLEGARDE
See the Commitments for this team
05:52.12
46.
REIFS Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
05:54.22
47.
BOUSSAF Wael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
05:54.43