Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PONTCHÂTEAU
Championnat Départemental Jeunes 2021 - 25 m
Sunday 12 December 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Women
1.
CHARRIER Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.48
2.
PRIMOT Flora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.56
3.
PHAN NGUYEN Vy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.84
4.
DEROUIN Maé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.44
5.
MOUMOUNI-VOLTEAU Kezia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.73
6.
BARBIER Louison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.95
7.
THERY Solène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.18
8.
OUDART Yuna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.21
9.
LEBEAU Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.41
10.
PICHON Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.01
11.
RIALLAND Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.09
12.
DUPUIS Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.26
13.
RUBIO DE TERAN Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.24
14.
MOREAU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.60
15.
MORINEAU Thea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.18
16.
DAGO Tessa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.26
17.
RICARD Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.54
18.
LALANDE Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.31
19.
COULON Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AN DISTRICT BLAIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.81
20.
AMRANI-MESLIN Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.20
21.
GUENNO Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.24
22.
COLON Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.25
23.
PUCCI Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.88
24.
PEYRET Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.15
25.
DE GOUVELLO Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.39
26.
HUPIN Loriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AN DISTRICT BLAIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.74
27.
MALLE Arielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.50
28.
DE BOTHEREL Soizic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.65
29.
PALMA VARAS Celeste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.46
30.
HUPIN Juline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AN DISTRICT BLAIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.79
31.
LEFEBVRE-LE MENTEC Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS BOUGUENAIS REZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.78
32.
PUGET Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
MOURAUD Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
TALBOURDET Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
RENAC Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
SALLENAVE Nora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
THOMERE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time