Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LAMBALLE
1ère Etape du Challenge Avenirs - 3e District - 25 m
Saturday 11 December 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
25 Backstroke Women
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
25 Backstroke Men
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Men
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men
25 Freestyle Women
1.
RAME MACE Hélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
2.
FORTUNE Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
3.
RAME MACE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
SAUNEUF Aëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
RABET Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
VILSALMON Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
LE COGUIC Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
GESLIN Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
LEVAVASSEUR Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
GUILLO Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
MEUNIER Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
MARY Cloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time