Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
Meeting Qualificatif TC - 25 m
Sunday 16 January 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
CARRERE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.20
2.
RESSENCOURT Mia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.48
3.
ASNARD Cloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.37
4.
RICHARD-FLAMAND Kaya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.86
5.
ROUANET Kitty
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.59
6.
CAPEL Shadey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.72
7.
BERTHOU Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.16
8.
PICCOLO Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
MUZET Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
VIMBERT Imane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
MUZET Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
CANEIRO Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
GUITTARD Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
VERDOUX Melia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
GANEO Lilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
PARADE-MARGO Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
LABRUNEE Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time