Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE
9e Défi Avenirs/Jeunes - 25 m
Saturday 22 - Sunday 23 January 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Men
1.
RUDONDY Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.72
2.
LACAZEDIEU Ivan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.30
3.
HARB Madhi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.16
4.
DELANGLE COUMENGES Evode
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.44
5.
BOUGAMRA Elyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.37
6.
LAURENT Karl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.46
7.
JANY Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.81
8.
BERNARDOT-MAGNAN Charlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.82
9.
BOUANANI Ayoub
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.82
10.
GIROUD Timeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.55
11.
MAAMOUR Ruben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.40
12.
MALDONADO Fabio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.35
13.
THONGSOUME Souvanh
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
PEHLIVAN Beray
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
BERGET Edgar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
HADJAJ Ayman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
COLSON Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
MIHU Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
DIAZ BENS Christofer
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
DMA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
SANIEL Cesar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
DUSSARDIER Audrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
REHOUMA Yassin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
MOUSSOUNI Nawfel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
BARCHOUCHI Naim-Skander
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
EL BARRAK Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
CHATENOUD Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
VOUILLON Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
FLECHE Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time