Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SARCELLES
Championnat Régional 25m. Sarcelles (77/78/91/95) - 25 m
Saturday 18 - Sunday 19 December 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Women
1.
FALLET Grace
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.27
2.
LIEVIN Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.41
3.
NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.48
4.
ALLEMAN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.71
5.
AIGOUY Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.73
6.
BINGUE SIDIBE Odhia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.99
7.
BESSON Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ANDRESY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.00
8.
VIDET Oriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.05
9.
TEULE Mary
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.20
10.
VAN DER BIEST Eugenie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.22
11.
CHANEL Tiana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.26
12.
HOSSI BURNIER Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.26
13.
MAILLE Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.36
14.
GUILBAUD Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.43
15.
THOLEY Aurelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.48
16.
FORTE-BERGOIN Abygaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.59
17.
NGUYEN Vanessa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.62
18.
NASRY Felicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.62
19.
ARTIS Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.73
20.
WIJESINGHE Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
SRI
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.81
21.
PRZYRANSKI Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.83
22.
JARILLOT Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.85
23.
MORICELLY Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.91
24.
HODE Meline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.23
25.
BAZIN Iman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.32
26.
CADORET Cassandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.43
27.
BALMER Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.44
28.
BARBOSA Francesca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.47
29.
JARILLOT Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.49
30.
BENAYACHI Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.51
31.
PAYET Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.62
32.
DELATTRE Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.71
33.
CHARNI Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.77
34.
RENAULT Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.77
35.
JEZOUIN Sandrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.81
36.
CHALMET Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.87
37.
MAUGIS FERNANDES Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.88
38.
CAPELLE Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.94
39.
HAUVETTE MINOUX Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.97
40.
CLAP Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
41.
BAGARD Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.02
42.
BROSSEAU Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.07
43.
REBELO Leana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.09
44.
LARGE Johanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.15
45.
DEBUINE--THOREL Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.19
46.
AMELOT Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.20
47.
MERCIER Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.21
48.
SAINT ANDRE Kaliana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.22
49.
BOUTIN Mélina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.34
50.
ROSELET Taina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.38
51.
COUGET Clotilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.40
52.
SATCHITHANANTHAM Ashley
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.40
53.
DURIS Eléna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
USM VIROFLAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.47
54.
AMRANI Naella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.47
55.
COLAS Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.57
56.
OULARBI Dania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.63
57.
NOUYOUX Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.77
58.
SIELLET Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.87
59.
BOUCHEKOUT Siahna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES STAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.34
60.
NONAT Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.77
61.
DUBERTRAND GUILLERM Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.78
62.
DEHU Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.50
63.
BARBOSA Valentina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time