Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NICE
Championnats Régionaux PACA Open d'Automne - 50 m
Saturday 18 - Sunday 19 December 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Freestyle Men
1.
RIHOUX Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.91
2.
SYOUD Jaouad
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
ALG
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.98
3.
SALCZER Ladislas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.71
4.
MOULET Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.00
5.
LOPEZ Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.69
6.
FERNAGUT Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.06
7.
VARTANIAN Alessandro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.38
8.
GRANDJEAN Meven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.55
9.
MOURIER Guilhem
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.57
10.
CAUMES Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.89
11.
ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.66
12.
JOYEUX PATIMO Loris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.87
13.
LAVIALLE Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.04
14.
PEIRONE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.70
15.
JACOMINO Tanguy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.47
16.
JOYEUX PATIMO Brice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.61
17.
MICHEL Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.68
18.
PAGNIER Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.87
19.
DEMAREST Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.00
20.
LEFEBVRE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.25
21.
MARAIS Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.45
22.
CORDAZZO Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT TOULON
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.14
23.
PALLIER Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.04
24.
BEAUCE Sami
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT TOULON
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.12
25.
BONNAFOUX Pierre-Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
G.F.C AJACCIO
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.28
26.
CHARPENTIER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.30
27.
VERDAT Lukas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.57
28.
DUPUY Stanislas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.76
29.
AUDOUARD Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.90
30.
CLERC-RENAUD Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.10
31.
KOZMA Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.21
32.
LOPEZ Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.28
33.
PUIG Teo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.45
34.
GENTHON Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.47
35.
TETARD Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.87
36.
TRAPANI Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.95
37.
TRAN Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NICE LA SEMEUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.03
38.
SEMAR Kevin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.32
39.
TACAILLE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.54
40.
NAVARRO Mattis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT TOULON
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.44
41.
COSTANTINI-SERAICHE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.00
42.
TANFIN Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.22
43.
VIEMARI Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.71
44.
GRIPON Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.90
45.
BARRAUD Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CARROS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.83
46.
BRUGOT Ernest
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.99
47.
BACULARD Andréa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.38
48.
AOUZIAK Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.05
49.
LOYANT--BELLIER Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.14
50.
VANNESTE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ROGNAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.20
51.
SAGINDA Sinan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
TUR
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.42
52.
NOBLET Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.62
53.
FARINA Tony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LA CIOTAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.07
54.
ELETTI Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.13
55.
HINFRAY Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.19
56.
VINCENT Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NC BOUC-BEL-AIR
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.36
57.
MARTIN Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.97
58.
NEISIUS Anton
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.38
59.
PAPA Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.57
60.
DHOTELLE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.88
61.
RINDEL Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.11
62.
SORET Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.46
63.
RIVOIRE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.79
64.
BRINDEAU Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AMSL FRÉJUS
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.95
65.
GARRIGUES Matisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT TOULON
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.33
66.
RAMA Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ROGNAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.69
67.
THENOT Ewen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.76
68.
ROUSSEAU Johan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ROGNAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.14
69.
IMBERT Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.29
70.
RASOLOFOSON--VERCASSON Mahéry
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.63
71.
DERRIENNIC Ruben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.21
72.
LACROIX Artus
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.85
73.
SAID Ilyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.21
74.
ROMEO Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.23
75.
VITALI Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
GER
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.55
76.
NOGUEIRA CLERET Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT BASTIA
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.33
77.
BARRILLON Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.75
78.
RIOLLAND Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.21
79.
FAURE Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
MON
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.06
80.
LAGADET Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.55
81.
KHACHROUB Mohamed-Illyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.10
82.
SENZANI Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.47
83.
TRUNGADI Alessio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.99
84.
THABUIS Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.21
85.
METIVIER-INGHILTERRA Lohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.34
86.
BERNARD Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.53
87.
KASSOUL Aymen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.92
88.
ARLAUD Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NC BOUC-BEL-AIR
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.03
89.
SICARD Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.16
90.
BOURSIER Leny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.56
91.
MONTI Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.82
92.
SIROUR Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.58
93.
LOGHMARI Aladin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NICE LA SEMEUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.89
94.
GRANGER DEGARDIN Ceylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.99
95.
SILVESTRE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.33
96.
PLAUT Ewan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.33
97.
BERNAUD Endy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU PAYS DE GRASSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.50
98.
SAUVAGE Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.42
99.
MAJJOUDOU Ibrahim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.47
100.
HAMMADA Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.68
101.
BULLA Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.32
102.
HOUEL Mahé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.20
103.
DALLIER Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.59
104.
KIRSCH Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT TOULON
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.86
105.
ROLLAND Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NC BRIANÇON
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.76
106.
COUTAZ Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.57