Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
DINAN
2e Meeting des Glaçons - 25 m
Sunday 16 January 2022
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Backstroke Mixt
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt
4x50 Butterfly Mixt
400 Medley Men
1.
PICOT Anatole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
05:20.16
2.
GILIBERTO-CERTENAIS Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
05:31.58
3.
BILLARD Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
05:35.89
4.
LE POTTIER Kévin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
05:38.67
5.
BLANCHARD Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
06:09.57
6.
FOUERE Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
06:10.16
7.
ALLAIN Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
06:15.48
8.
HANCOCK Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
BOISSIERE Kyllian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
LE GAL Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
ABOUKA Keziah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time