Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PITHIVIERS
Journée de District 1 - 25 m
Sunday 16 January 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
400 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
PLAUT Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.91
2.
CAMPREDON Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.41
3.
NICOLAS Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.00
4.
VERGRACHT Eliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.66
5.
CARLIER-BARNOUX Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.67
6.
CUNY Cantin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.51
7.
CAMUS Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.67
8.
DESSENON Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.56
9.
LANUSSE Eliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.84
10.
MECHMECHE Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN PITHIVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
JEULAND Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN PITHIVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time