Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x50 4 Nages Dames R2 : 120 - 159 ans |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
14h30 |
BLOCHER Jean-Noel (1978) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
05:13.74 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
09h30 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.59 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
10h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.98 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
11h31 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
14h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:24.06 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
16h34 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
12h48 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
14h33 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
18h21 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
18h21 |
BRAENDLIN Robin (1995) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
10h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
11h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
15h25 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
16h54 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
12h48 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
14h33 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
18h21 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
18h21 |
DANGER Yannic (1977) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
10h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
11h23 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
15h49 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
12h48 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
18h21 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
18h21 |
GENANS BOITEUX Richard (1966) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
04:56.46 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
09h37 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
17h30 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:46.00 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
08h50 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
14h33 |
GENTIL Sebastien (1977) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
09h23 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
17h30 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:46.00 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
08h50 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
14h33 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
18h21 |
YBERT Yannick (1997) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
10h41 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
11h23 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
12h48 |
BELLIS Nathalie (1977) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
18h21 |
BOMPAS Muriel (1967) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
11h15 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
14h30 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
18h21 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
18h21 |
DEBARE Fabiola (1989) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
15h12 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
16h25 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
14h30 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
18h21 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
18h21 |
GOULLET DE RUGY Julie (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.86 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
15h12 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
15h58 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.98 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
16h48 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
18h21 |
GOULLET DE RUGY Karine (1973) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:46.00 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
08h50 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
14h30 |
SPARFEL Marie (1996) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:46.00 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
08h50 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
14h30 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
18h21 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 16 Janvier |
18h21 |