EL GUALAY Tahar (2011) FRA |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h51 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h59 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h18 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h21 |
FOLLET GOMEZ Louis (2012) FRA |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h07 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.83 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h24 |
GASCUEL Thomas (2013) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h15 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h21 |
GINES Gaëtan (2013) FRA |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h52 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h59 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h20 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h21 |
LETOUZEY Ethan (2013) FRA |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h51 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h59 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h18 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h24 |
NOUGARET Léo (2011) FRA |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h52 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h01 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.06 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h20 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.49 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h24 |
BOUDOUNI Dina (2013) FRA |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h46 |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h56 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h13 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h21 |
BOUZIANE ERRAHMANI Serine (2012) FRA |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h48 |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h58 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h11 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h21 |
CHAFI Sarah (2013) FRA |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h48 |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h56 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h07 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h21 |
ONGARO Kenza (2012) FRA |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h46 |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h56 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h13 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h21 |
PLANTEVIN Louna (2012) FRA |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h45 |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h56 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h11 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h21 |
PLANTEVIN Mina (2011) FRA |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h48 |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h58 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h07 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h21 |