Start-List by team
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
Code structure : 2492 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : LOIRET (1613)
Number of individual commitments:41
BERNARD-PLANESSE Pierre-Emmanuel (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:28.87 |
Samedi 05 Février |
11h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:58.11 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h36 |
CAMPREDON Sylvain (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:16.05 |
Samedi 05 Février |
10h25 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:38.39 |
Samedi 05 Février |
12h18 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
09:44.74 |
Samedi 05 Février |
13h11 |
DORMAND Kylian (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:27.02 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
11h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
01:06.66 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
11h22 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:13.01 |
Samedi 05 Février |
09h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 0 |
00:28.21 |
Samedi 05 Février |
11h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:33.06 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:58.64 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h34 |
PLAUT Tristan (2001) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
05:47.72 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:33.81 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:57.99 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h36 |
BAIZID Melyla (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
05:19.13 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
09h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:30.50 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
10h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:26.49 |
Samedi 05 Février |
09h59 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:53.25 |
Samedi 05 Février |
12h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:38.05 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 0 |
01:07.29 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h03 |
BELLANGER Océane (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:31.90 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
10h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
01:21.13 |
Samedi 05 Février |
09h19 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:00.21 |
Samedi 05 Février |
11h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:36.51 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h54 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:38.86 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h16 |
BLANCHE Victoria (2009) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:52.83 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
10h28 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
01:24.92 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
11h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:28.55 |
Samedi 05 Février |
09h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
02:50.76 |
Samedi 05 Février |
11h53 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:58.61 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:13.49 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h53 |
DURAND Marie (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:41.37 |
Samedi 05 Février |
09h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.92 |
Samedi 05 Février |
11h16 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
00:39.91 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:08.41 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h59 |
RICHARD Alice (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:30.17 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
10h50 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:55.43 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
11h36 |
WISSOCQ Aubery (1991) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
01:16.36 |
Samedi 05 Février |
09h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
02:45.96 |
Samedi 05 Février |
12h04 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:40.81 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:35.01 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h58 |