Start-List by team
SCA 2000 EVRY
Code structure : 726 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:35
BRIZAT Yassine (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:13.53 |
Samedi 05 Février |
09h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:32.29 |
Samedi 05 Février |
11h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:33.46 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:03.77 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h23 |
NEBBACHE Walid (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:26.31 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
11h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:06.20 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
11h24 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:04.79 |
Samedi 05 Février |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 9 |
00:28.60 |
Samedi 05 Février |
11h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:29.87 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h08 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:32.03 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:58.53 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h34 |
OSENIN Arthur (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
04:25.56 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
10h15 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:07.51 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
11h20 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
17:41.95 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
16h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:04.64 |
Samedi 05 Février |
10h37 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
09:35.17 |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
00:31.56 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:58.03 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h36 |
ATTOUMANI--ALLEMAND Maélya (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
00:31.05 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
10h49 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
03:10.48 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
11h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:27.07 |
Samedi 05 Février |
10h50 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:53.07 |
Samedi 05 Février |
11h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
00:39.82 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:10.02 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h57 |
DEBUINE--THOREL Lola (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:21.88 |
Samedi 05 Février |
09h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
00:34.50 |
Samedi 05 Février |
11h16 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:37.44 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
01:08.93 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h59 |
MARINO Carla (2007) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:41.84 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
11h40 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:14.95 |
Samedi 05 Février |
10h54 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:33.82 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h19 |
SATCHITHANANTHAM Ashley (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:13.49 |
Samedi 05 Février |
09h25 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:54.23 |
Samedi 05 Février |
11h49 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
00:35.55 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:06.93 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h03 |