Start-List by team
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
Code structure : 1376 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:33
FRANCIOLI Marwan (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:33.47 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
15h11 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
16h08 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:46.85 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
17h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:40.94 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h15 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:36.88 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
16h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:24.63 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
17h53 |
GUILLEMANT Paul (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:35.72 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
15h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.94 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
16h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:38.95 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h17 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:21.56 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
17h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:52.70 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
17h42 |
BENHAMMOU Mayssane (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:23.19 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
15h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:34.56 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
16h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:39.34 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
16h25 |
BEULLARD Soleane (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:35.97 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
15h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:52.60 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
16h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:39.32 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:36.20 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
16h28 |
BOUGHANEMI Myriam (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:43.50 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:19.84 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h28 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:32.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
16h50 |
EXPOSITO Illona (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:38.84 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:30.74 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
16h17 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:18.01 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
18h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:09.59 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h36 |
FOULON Brune (2008) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:09.97 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
15h56 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:02.54 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
16h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:42.85 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h08 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:28.06 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
16h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:55.24 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
17h14 |
KARAAGAC Léa (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:44.10 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:23.41 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h25 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:36.29 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
16h45 |