Start-List by team
CASCOL NATATION
Code structure : 2757 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:56
KASPRZYK Matéo (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:31.19 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
15h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
15h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:28.11 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
16h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:36.55 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:04.51 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h59 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:33.19 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
16h39 |
PAPILLON Gaëtan (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:38.81 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
15h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.62 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
16h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:54.11 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
17h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:38.66 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h17 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:28.69 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
16h59 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:34.48 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
17h46 |
PAPILLON Léandre (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:30.56 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
15h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:34.85 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
16h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:18.41 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h47 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:41.02 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
16h37 |
ARNOUX Juline (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:11.54 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:37.87 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
16h27 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:39.74 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
17h25 |
ARNOUX Leane (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:34.64 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:32.74 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
16h17 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:20.85 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
18h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:12.37 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:36.53 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
16h28 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:41.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
17h21 |
BALY Clarisse (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:30.19 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
16h17 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:18.90 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
18h02 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:09.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:23.69 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
16h52 |
BARNAY Fanny (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:36.22 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
16h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:32.81 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
16h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:52.17 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:21.57 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h25 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:18.42 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
17h10 |
CANUTO Juliette (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:31.07 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:29.06 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
16h17 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:13.20 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
18h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:04.69 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h41 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
16h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:22.56 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
17h31 |
CHAMBON Juliana (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:15.05 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
15h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:30.77 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
16h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:44.16 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
16h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:37.60 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h10 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:33.92 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
16h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
16h42 |
FAURE Charline (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
16h19 |
PAPILLON Célia (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:17.69 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
15h25 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:00.05 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
16h51 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
18h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:14.82 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:36.08 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
16h29 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
16h42 |