Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LE LAMENTIN
Meeting Claude Sufrin - 50 m
Saturday 15 - Sunday 16 January 2022
Homepage
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Media
Records
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
200 Freestyle Women
1.
MARTIAL Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.90
2.
DESHAGETTE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.80
3.
VIGNOCAN Auriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.11
4.
PAVIOT Doris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.07
5.
SORHAINDO Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.47
6.
KOUASSIGAN Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.17
7.
GUIVISSA Sayane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.79
8.
MOREL Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.80
9.
GUILON-BUSSI Ludyvia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.58
10.
PARTEL Solenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.21
11.
DESCAS Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.33
12.
MONLOUIS Norah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.22
13.
PELTI Thalya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.12
14.
JEAN-DENIS Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.31
15.
DOMERGUE Emie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.79
16.
LETON Kaélys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.54
17.
MAISON Melissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.76
18.
NUMA Maéva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
H 2 EAUX FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.28
19.
MAISON Maureen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.23
20.
MONDESIR Melie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
H 2 EAUX FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
03:14.06
21.
JACQUES Loraya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
H 2 EAUX FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.95
22.
SIX Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
03:17.59
23.
NUISSIER Maylia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
H 2 EAUX FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
03:18.94
24.
MONDESIR Mona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
H 2 EAUX FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time