Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
TOULOUSE
Challenge Avenirs #3 - 25 m
Saturday 15 January 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
25 Backstroke Women
25 Breaststroke Women
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
25 Backstroke Men
25 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Men
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
MESSOUMIAN Maya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
2.
MICHEL-MUSSET Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
3.
DAYDÉ Manelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
MURATET Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
SEGUI Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
CORNET GUYNET Fleur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
HERMANT Zelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
FRISON FRISCH Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
IGHIL Clementine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
LANNES Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
CASAMAYOU Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time