Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHEVREUSE
4e Meeting des Maîtres de la Vallée - 25 m
Saturday 22 January 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Men
C11 : 75 - 79 ans
1.
BRY Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1943
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.46
C10 : 70 - 74 ans
1.
ROZOTTE Claude
See the Commitments for this competitor
1951
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.88
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
ROSELET Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.09
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
MOIGNEAU Fabrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.22
2.
VALLÉE Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.19
3.
TANGUY Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.07
4.
CORNETET Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.62
5.
RENARD Francis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.58
6.
SIMON Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.75
7.
LEROY Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.42
8.
SABRY Mahmoud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
DINANE Serge
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
CHALENDAR Lionel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
BROUAUX Frederic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.44
2.
BUCHON Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.15
3.
MAÇONNERIE Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CN PACY ET ENVIRONS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
NOUVEL Jean-Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.54
2.
MAZERIS Gregory
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
LUCAS Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.96
2.
DREZET Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.83
3.
TASSIN Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
CN PACY ET ENVIRONS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
PIQUEMAL Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.39
2.
PLACE Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
USM VIROFLAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
3.
BRUNY Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
BRICOUT Christopher
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.27
2.
HUET Ronan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.51
3.
GROSGEORGE Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.01
4.
RAMSAMY Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
CADIC Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time