Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VEDENE
1er Challenge Avenirs - Zone Ouest - 25 m
Sunday 16 January 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
25 Backstroke Women
25 Breaststroke Women
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
25 Backstroke Men
25 Breaststroke Men
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
VALLIER Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
C.N.P.P BOLLENE
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
2.
FERNANDEZ Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C.N.P.P BOLLENE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
3.
KIHAL Younes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
BOISSET Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
GETTO Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
HAMIOT Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
C.N.P.P BOLLENE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
AFKIR Yassine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
US LE PONTET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
PATINHA Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C.N.P.P BOLLENE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
FERNANDEZ Léni
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C.N.P.P BOLLENE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
AKAIMI Jihad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
YOUSFI Amir
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
C.N.P.P BOLLENE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
BEN MOUSSA Kacim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
EL BAIDI Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
TURPIN Anakin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
BOULVIN Nino
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
C.N.P.P BOLLENE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
PEROLARI Elia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
C.N.P.P BOLLENE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
MERCADIER Julian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
C.N.P.P BOLLENE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
ARRANZ Tai
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
PETIT Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time