Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
14e Meeting National de Saint-Etienne - 50 m
Friday 28 - Sunday 30 January 2022
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
News
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
COMTE Sergueï
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.94
2.
BALLOUARD Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.94
3.
HABIT Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.62
4.
BOURDIER Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.65
5.
ATTAVAY Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.73
6.
LETERME Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.02
7.
COMBE Thibaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.41
8.
BALLOUARD Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.65
9.
LIEVENS Guillian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.89
10.
LE VEN Kilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.40
11.
FOLTRAN Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.53
12.
CARRUEL Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.71
13.
PHILIPPS Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.78
14.
DELLAL Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.95
15.
BENFEDDA Khalil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.19
16.
JACOMELLI Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.25
17.
MARCHI Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.26
18.
ZAID Kaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.27
19.
DENNY-HALLER Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.35
20.
EL ATTAR Mohamed-Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.35
21.
FEREYRE Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.40
22.
HESSINI Ahmed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.49
23.
VOSAHLO Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.90
24.
CONTRINO Gianni
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.91
25.
THEVENET Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.97
26.
THOLLOT Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.13
27.
MANDRAS Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.19
28.
CRETU Ilie-Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.35
29.
BRANDON Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.41
30.
COUTANT Luka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.42
31.
ROUSSEAU Sebastian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.49
32.
SEROR Warren
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.61
33.
MACAIRE Fantin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.79
34.
VALLA Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.85
35.
KHENOUNE Yassine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.27
36.
VIAL Grégoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.57
37.
POYET Célestin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.64
38.
KRACHE Othman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.48
39.
VIALLETON Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
BOUANANI Yacine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
FONFERRIER Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
DAUBANES RAMUS Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
SORDILLON Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
ROBERT Sebastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time