BASTIEN Thibault (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:26.81 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
15h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
00:24.03 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
16h24 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:56.99 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
09h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:54.42 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h05 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:10.45 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
11h16 |
DERANGERE Néo (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:26.25 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
15h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:25.80 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
16h16 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:02.01 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
10h25 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:59.69 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
11h36 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:13.89 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h40 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:25.60 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
11h53 |
MATOKHNIUK Danylo (1999) UKR |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:24.03 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:24.51 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
16h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:54.43 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:54.99 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h04 |
MAZE Arthur (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:27.69 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
15h16 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:00.99 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
10h25 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
04:44.34 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
11h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:55.74 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h01 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:15.59 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
11h16 |
MERKEL Luc (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:25.62 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:25.07 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
16h20 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:04.89 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
09h18 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:56.48 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:55.50 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h02 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:23.07 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
11h05 |
MUSITELLI Enzo (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:26.58 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
15h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:25.64 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
16h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:00.24 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
10h27 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:50.18 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
11h36 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:08.59 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h40 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:20.50 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
11h05 |
RAMAUX Lucas (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:26.24 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
15h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:24.93 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
16h20 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:58.19 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:55.42 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h02 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:09.63 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h40 |
RIVIÈRE Clément (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:24.62 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
15h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:28.97 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
15h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
00:24.41 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
16h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:57.72 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:52.49 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h06 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
04:11.21 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
12h12 |
WAGNER Guillaume (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:28.43 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
15h38 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:01.67 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
09h25 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:39.38 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:58.74 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:21.51 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
11h05 |
CHAAR Dounia (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:32.98 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
15h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:28.66 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
16h05 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:11.81 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:04.84 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
09h56 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:34.77 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
11h15 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:36.78 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h47 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:19.54 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
11h37 |
EL GAMAH Sawsane (2005) MAR |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:29.68 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
15h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:02.89 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
10h02 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:05.04 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h55 |
LABALME Lou (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.08 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
15h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:32.32 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
15h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:29.27 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
16h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:32.59 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
09h06 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:37.13 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
11h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:09.03 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h25 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:19.72 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h16 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:09.73 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h48 |
MELIS Daphné (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.37 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
15h02 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:34.69 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
15h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:29.46 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
16h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:13.76 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
09h32 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:28.55 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
11h18 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:38.94 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:19.72 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h16 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:11.40 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h47 |
URBANIAK Anastasia (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:27.33 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
15h08 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:29.40 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
15h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:32.43 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
15h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:25.84 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
16h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:56.29 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
10h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:04.17 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h22 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:03.11 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h53 |