Start-List by team
SWIMMING CLUB LUXEMBOURG
Number of individual commitments:44
CONZEMIUS Jerome (1999) LUX |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:28.39 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
15h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:26.05 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
16h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:05.81 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
10h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:02.79 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:56.54 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h58 |
LUKA Mory (2004) LUX |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:32.06 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
15h54 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:30.65 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
09h47 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:57.18 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
11h36 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:09.87 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:19.33 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
11h08 |
MACEDO CRESTA Gabriel (2002) BRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:31.56 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
09h50 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:03.98 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
10h51 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:07.08 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:19.78 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
11h08 |
RIKKERT Thijmen (2006) LUX |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:29.12 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
15h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:03.78 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
09h20 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:05.32 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
10h48 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:13.55 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
11h30 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:23.89 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h02 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:23.79 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
11h02 |
THILL Nicolas (2005) LUX |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:26.05 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
16h15 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
08:50.01 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
18h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:02.77 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
09h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:04.11 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
10h20 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:58.91 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
11h36 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:18.41 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:57.05 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h57 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:19.30 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
11h58 |
VANDERSCHRICK Stephan (2000) LUX |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
00:24.22 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
16h23 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:02.94 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
09h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:56.37 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:52.40 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h06 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
04:08.61 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
12h12 |
BLACK Rachael (2001) LUX |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:31.95 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
15h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:26.54 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
09h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:29.17 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
11h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:08.44 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h23 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:21.72 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
11h31 |
HRIC Laura (2005) LUX |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:30.01 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
15h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:27.90 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
16h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:00.34 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
10h07 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:40.29 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
12h08 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:09.72 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h25 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:12.31 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h29 |