Start-List by team
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
Code structure : 3011 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : YVELINES (1662)
Number of individual commitments:30
BONGERS Samuel (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:30.23 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:27.69 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
16h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:14.34 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:00.40 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h51 |
GAMEIRO DOS SANTOS Andre (2005) POR |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:28.78 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:26.72 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
16h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h50 |
GONZALEZ Enzo (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
15h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.16 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
15h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:26.80 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
16h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
10h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:12.91 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:58.65 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h53 |
HAUVETTE MINOUX Manon (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:36.57 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
15h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:30.93 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
15h59 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:52.28 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:08.37 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
09h55 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:21.69 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h15 |
SROUJI Sophie (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:38.98 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
15h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:34.45 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
15h59 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:25.46 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
09h27 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:57.14 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
11h06 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:06.71 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h36 |
VIDET Oriane (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:31.24 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
15h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:33.09 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
15h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:29.27 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
16h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:33.08 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
09h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:03.03 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
10h02 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:10.72 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h23 |