Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
AVIGNON
1er Championnat Départemental Jeunes/Juniors/Séniors/Maîtres - 25 m
Saturday 29 - Sunday 30 January 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Women
1.
ANDRE Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
05:12.68
2.
BENAZZEDDINE Chiraz
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
05:26.95
3.
GRAIET Sahar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
TUN
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
05:33.47
4.
GODARD Iléna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
05:37.36
5.
ROUGGAH Assia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
05:38.84
6.
RENOUD GRAPPIN Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
05:47.06
7.
CAVALIER Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
USN VEDENE
See the Commitments for this team
06:02.36
8.
DUBOIS Tea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
06:07.45
9.
VALENTINI Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:11.73
10.
JUNIQUE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:13.93
11.
CAMPAS Cristel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:17.51
12.
PORTAL Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:24.15
13.
DELEUZE Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:26.77
14.
GAMBARANDEN Lilas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
06:27.61
15.
RAOUL Timéa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
06:54.97
16.
DA COSTA Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE
See the Commitments for this team
07:00.42
17.
SHAIMI Salma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
07:02.13
18.
DERENSY Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
07:14.76
19.
LEVEILLE Cloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
07:21.51
20.
GARRON Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE
See the Commitments for this team
07:21.92
21.
TANI Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
07:57.78
22.
BROSSIER Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
DEBAECKER Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C.N.P.P BOLLENE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
AGNIEL Noelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
GARNIER Maya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
IRL
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
VERDEAUX Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time