Liste de départ par structure
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
Nombre d'engagements individuels:84
CHAUSSARD Albert (2007) LUX |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
05:14.87 |
Vendredi 25 Février |
15h19 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.11 |
Vendredi 25 Février |
15h48 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:44.07 |
Samedi 26 Février |
11h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.89 |
Samedi 26 Février |
11h50 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:12.73 |
Dimanche 27 Février |
10h24 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:25.37 |
Dimanche 27 Février |
10h50 |
CONZEMIUS Jerome (1999) LUX |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.15 |
Vendredi 25 Février |
14h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.50 |
Vendredi 25 Février |
16h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.70 |
Samedi 26 Février |
11h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.33 |
Dimanche 27 Février |
09h57 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.68 |
Dimanche 27 Février |
11h35 |
DHONTE Henri (2004) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:41.24 |
Samedi 26 Février |
11h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.33 |
Samedi 26 Février |
11h52 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:12.76 |
Dimanche 27 Février |
10h28 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.47 |
Dimanche 27 Février |
11h35 |
FEDOSEEV Anton (2007) RUS |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:12.68 |
Vendredi 25 Février |
15h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.98 |
Vendredi 25 Février |
16h04 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.72 |
Samedi 26 Février |
10h03 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:43.32 |
Samedi 26 Février |
11h14 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:14.73 |
Dimanche 27 Février |
10h22 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:25.95 |
Dimanche 27 Février |
10h50 |
LUKA Mory (2004) LUX |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:06.77 |
Vendredi 25 Février |
15h19 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.01 |
Vendredi 25 Février |
15h48 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:25.75 |
Samedi 26 Février |
09h50 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:33.23 |
Samedi 26 Février |
11h25 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.67 |
Dimanche 27 Février |
10h28 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.69 |
Dimanche 27 Février |
11h37 |
MACEDO CRESTA Bruno (2006) BRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.99 |
Vendredi 25 Février |
15h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.00 |
Vendredi 25 Février |
16h03 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:44.16 |
Samedi 26 Février |
11h14 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.37 |
Dimanche 27 Février |
10h22 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:26.17 |
Dimanche 27 Février |
10h50 |
MACEDO CRESTA Gabriel (2002) BRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.89 |
Vendredi 25 Février |
14h52 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.21 |
Vendredi 25 Février |
15h49 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:30.61 |
Samedi 26 Février |
11h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:56.57 |
Samedi 26 Février |
11h59 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.12 |
Dimanche 27 Février |
10h26 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.66 |
Dimanche 27 Février |
11h37 |
PASSER Daniel (2007) LUX |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.55 |
Vendredi 25 Février |
15h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.00 |
Vendredi 25 Février |
16h04 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:43.84 |
Samedi 26 Février |
11h14 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:14.22 |
Dimanche 27 Février |
10h24 |
RIKKERT Thijmen (2006) LUX |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.78 |
Vendredi 25 Février |
15h04 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.87 |
Vendredi 25 Février |
16h04 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:04.88 |
Samedi 26 Février |
10h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.77 |
Samedi 26 Février |
11h50 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:21.44 |
Dimanche 27 Février |
11h19 |
THILL Nicolas (2005) LUX |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:57.33 |
Vendredi 25 Février |
15h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.11 |
Vendredi 25 Février |
16h09 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:25.11 |
Samedi 26 Février |
10h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.02 |
Samedi 26 Février |
11h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.11 |
Dimanche 27 Février |
10h00 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:17.66 |
Dimanche 27 Février |
11h16 |
BLACK Rachael (2001) LUX |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.20 |
Vendredi 25 Février |
15h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.99 |
Vendredi 25 Février |
15h56 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.23 |
Samedi 26 Février |
09h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.56 |
Samedi 26 Février |
11h39 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:29.77 |
Dimanche 27 Février |
10h40 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.88 |
Dimanche 27 Février |
11h30 |
HRIC Laura (2005) LUX |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.66 |
Vendredi 25 Février |
15h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.23 |
Vendredi 25 Février |
15h59 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.35 |
Samedi 26 Février |
09h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.63 |
Samedi 26 Février |
11h41 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:14.22 |
Dimanche 27 Février |
09h42 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:32.45 |
Dimanche 27 Février |
10h40 |
HRIC Nina (2008) LUX |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.41 |
Vendredi 25 Février |
14h55 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.71 |
Vendredi 25 Février |
15h53 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.87 |
Samedi 26 Février |
11h32 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:38.12 |
Dimanche 27 Février |
10h33 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.96 |
Dimanche 27 Février |
11h24 |
KEANE Sofie (2006) IRL |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.70 |
Vendredi 25 Février |
15h53 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
10:13.76 |
Vendredi 25 Février |
17h31 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:56.97 |
Samedi 26 Février |
10h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.78 |
Samedi 26 Février |
11h34 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:20.32 |
Dimanche 27 Février |
09h36 |
LEONARD Lis (2005) LUX |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.89 |
Vendredi 25 Février |
15h42 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.73 |
Vendredi 25 Février |
15h53 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:55.13 |
Samedi 26 Février |
11h07 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:20.53 |
Dimanche 27 Février |
10h18 |
SCHOLER Amelie (2008) LUX |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.41 |
Vendredi 25 Février |
14h55 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.70 |
Vendredi 25 Février |
15h53 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:56.71 |
Samedi 26 Février |
10h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.53 |
Samedi 26 Février |
11h36 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:19.87 |
Dimanche 27 Février |
09h36 |