Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Meeting PACA Juniors & plus en bassin de 50 m - 50 m
Sunday 23 January 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
News
All information
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Freestyle Men
1.
AQUILINA Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.02
2.
SPIOTTA Yohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.33
3.
CARRARA Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.71
4.
DEAGE Virgile
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.04
5.
RONDET Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.16
6.
SALIGA Brice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.29
7.
DEMAREST Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.30
8.
CUNY Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.47
9.
LEYMARIE Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.48
10.
PEIRONE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.72
11.
DELPECH Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.85
12.
DESANTI Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.95
13.
TRAPANI Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.00
14.
FERNAGUT Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.12
15.
VANNESTE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ROGNAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.14
16.
GAILLARD Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.18
17.
SEMAR Kevin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.23
18.
PREISNER Stephan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CN DRAGUIGNAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.28
19.
GRANGEAT-MERLIN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.30
20.
LOPEZ Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.34
21.
TARI Ilyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.34
22.
METAYER Karl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.40
23.
CLERC-RENAUD Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.48
24.
MORLEC Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.52
25.
DUCHEMIN Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.53
26.
BRINDEAU Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AMSL FRÉJUS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.55
27.
LOUBATIÉ Innel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.73
28.
MOORE Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.77
29.
D'AGOSTINO Loris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.79
30.
BARRAUD Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CARROS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.99
31.
DESMET Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CARROS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.14
32.
BROSSET Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CARROS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.24
33.
BOURSIER Leny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.27
34.
BRUGOT Ernest
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.32
35.
GEORGENTHUM Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.34
36.
NOBLET Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.34
37.
SORET Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.34
38.
MELGRANI Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.35
39.
MONTIES CHAMPOUSSIN Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CARROS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.43
40.
MALLEVAEY Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NICE LA SEMEUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.46
41.
LEFEBVRE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.47
42.
RIOLLAND Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.51
43.
ROUSSEAU Johan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ROGNAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.53
44.
HAY Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.55
45.
TRAN Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NICE LA SEMEUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.55
46.
VIJVERBERG Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.62
47.
FARINA Tony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LA CIOTAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.64
48.
MOREAU Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CARROS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.67
49.
LUNEL Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT TOULON
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.75
50.
LAGNEZ Teo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NICE LA SEMEUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.75
51.
NAVARRO Mattis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT TOULON
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.80
52.
VERAN Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NICE LA SEMEUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.88
53.
LOYANT--BELLIER Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.96
54.
THENOT Ewen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.07
55.
GUIBERT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PERTUIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.10
56.
LARRERE Sam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.14
57.
VARINI Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.24
58.
LOGHMARI Aladin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NICE LA SEMEUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.41
59.
FRONTEAU Matis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.53
60.
GRIPON Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.70
61.
PREVOT Silvere
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.71
62.
PAPA Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.82
63.
DHOTELLE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.99
64.
ERNOULD LE BRUN Judikaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ISTRES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.03
65.
LANGLOIS Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.07
66.
KIRSCH Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT TOULON
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.14
67.
PAGNIER Timothé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.19
68.
BODIN Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.26
69.
ROUSSEAU Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ROGNAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.43
70.
KHACHROUB Mohamed-Illyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.67
71.
GODEFROY-MOURIER Celestin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.71
72.
HOUEL Mahé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.79
73.
DELVOYE Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN DRAGUIGNAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
74.
ROUMEZY Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.13
75.
AIDOUD Gaston
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NICE LA SEMEUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.16
76.
PECHER Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN DRAGUIGNAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.18
77.
GIORDANO Raphaêl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.27
78.
PLANTIVET Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.27
79.
FIGUEROA Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.32
80.
RHAMMAR Badreddine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
USA
NICE LA SEMEUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.35
81.
SAID Ilyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.40
82.
TRASTOUR Lilyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.50
83.
BERNARD Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.54
84.
DELMONT Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.99
85.
VAUCHAIR Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ROGNAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.23
86.
DUBOIS Ewen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN DRAGUIGNAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.36
87.
DEVILLE Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.45
88.
BALLUL Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ISTRES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.54
89.
BIELATOWICZ Goran
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ISTRES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.55
90.
CHABAL Albin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN DRAGUIGNAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.83
91.
GEOFFROY Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ROGNAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.34
92.
LECOMTE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.42
93.
FEIST Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.72
94.
SHAFI Muhammad Ahmed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.95
95.
CONCHOU Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ROGNAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.47
96.
HUMBERSET Matheo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NICE LA SEMEUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.47
97.
SCRITE Franck
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.78
98.
CHAUVET CAYVELA Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.19
99.
MARRUCCHELLI Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NICE LA SEMEUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.43
100.
CARLE Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LA CIOTAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.03
101.
POUILLART Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NICE LA SEMEUSE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
102.
RETHORET Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
103.
SOFY Hamza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
EGY
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
104.
MASSET Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN DRAGUIGNAN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
105.
SAMSON Fabian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
106.
NAJIH Ouissam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
107.
TENCE Briac
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time