Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NICE
FFN Golden Tour 2022 #1 - Meeting de Nice - Nizza - 50 m
Friday 4 - Sunday 6 February 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
News
All information
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Freestyle Women
1.
BONNET Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.55
2.
EGOROVA Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FFN
HAUTS-DE-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.58
3.
TOUATI Assia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.70
4.
TESSARIOL Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.44
5.
CARNEZ Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.98
6.
DESBORDES Joana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.04
7.
TEREBO Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.12
8.
HEIDEYER Mika
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.19
9.
RAMATELLI Giulia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
ITA
AURELIA NUOTO
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.64
10.
JEHL Marina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.96
11.
ABRAHAM Lilla-Minna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
HUN
HUNGARIAN SWIMMING ASSOCIATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.01
12.
ROSSI-BENE Giulia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.39
13.
PINSOLLE Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.43
14.
MOLNAR Dora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
HUN
HUNGARIAN SWIMMING ASSOCIATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.46
15.
TONDROVA Veronika
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
CZE
RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.96
16.
KUNTZMANN Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.62
17.
NOWACZYK Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.11
18.
HORSKA Kristyna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
CZE
RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.59
19.
RODRIGUEZ Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.93
20.
GENSANE Rébecca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.36
21.
VARGA Dominika
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
HUN
HUNGARIAN SWIMMING ASSOCIATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.50
22.
GELFMANN Soizic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.12
23.
VIACAVA Giulia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
ITA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.14
24.
MURE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
HAUTS-DE-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.05
25.
LINDAUER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.15
26.
DIANA Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.18
27.
VIDEMENT Isabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.47
28.
PARMENTIER Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.53
29.
BERMOND Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.06
30.
CHUFFART Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.62