Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VIRY-CHATILLON
Interclubs Maîtres - Poule 1 - Dimanche après-midi - 25 m
Sunday 6 February 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Mixt
100 Freestyle Mixt
200 Freestyle Mixt
50 Backstroke Mixt
100 Backstroke Mixt
50 Breaststroke Mixt
100 Breaststroke Mixt
50 Butterfly Mixt
100 Butterfly Mixt
100 Medley Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
10x50 Freestyle Mixt
100 Butterfly Mixt
C9 : 65 - 69 ans
1.
BISSON Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
EXOCET MASTER CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.39
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
PELLEGRIN Guy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.33
2.
LELAIT Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.43
3.
CORNETET Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
CHALENDAR Lionel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
MOUSSET Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.80
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
BOULET Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.33
2.
LANSSENS Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.38
3.
BERGEGERE Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.89
4.
BONELLI Jonathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
FABRE Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.78
2.
LELOURD Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.72
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
PITOT Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.06
2.
MAUGER Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.30
3.
MALATY Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.01
4.
DELACROIX Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.06
5.
BEN MANSOUR Ghassen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
TUN
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.49
6.
SERT Hugues
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.19
7.
CHASSEUIL Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.14
8.
FOURRE Juliane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.59
9.
CROZE Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
SOLDERMANN Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.66
2.
MOUCHIKHINE Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.57
3.
RAMSAMY Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.08
4.
MORET Céline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.87
5.
VERMOREL Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.59
6.
GROISARD Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.26
7.
TALAZAC Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
LECOMTE Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
ZINSMEISTER Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.72
2.
JANY Brian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.79
3.
RAZAKAMIADANA Harly
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.70
4.
AUDOUARD Kévin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.87
5.
AGOUZOUL Youssef
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.09
6.
DAVI Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.19
7.
BILLET Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.93
8.
DUFOUR Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
BIGOT Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
TURBIN Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
CADIC Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time