Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LE MANS
Challenge Avenirs n°4 - 25 m
Sunday 23 January 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Records
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
25 Backstroke Women
25 Breaststroke Women
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
25 Backstroke Men
25 Breaststroke Men
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women
1.
BRETON-BELHOMME Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
2.
SAHIN Irem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
3.
DUGAS Calie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
FERY Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
CATTEAU Lalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
GOUSSÉ Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
FOGANG Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
QUERMEUR Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
BENHAMIDAT Malak
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
HUREZ Sidonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
AGESNE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
KERGASTEL Héloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
RAYMOND Eugenie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
LELARGE Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SN LE LUDE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
GIRARD Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
AUGEREAU Eglantine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
EGON Joséphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
BAUNE Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SN LE LUDE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
LEGERON Mila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
CHEUTIN Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
FROISSARD Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time