Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VILLEURBANNE
1er Open des Gones - 50 m
Friday 6 - Sunday 8 May 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Records
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
ROSSI-BENE Giulia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.36
2.
URBANIAK Anastasia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.43
3.
MALLET Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.96
4.
RAYNERT Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.34
5.
BAUMSTARK Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.37
6.
PICON Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.68
7.
SOURON Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.87
8.
NICOLAS Andrea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.38
9.
NGUYEN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.45
10.
VOILE Leane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN AIX EN SAVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.63
11.
DUCHENE Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.70
12.
PETRUZZI Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.77
13.
MAUMY Angele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.80
14.
KROUBO Lili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.81
15.
COTTE Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.86
16.
BOUVIER Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.96
17.
PHILIPPON Elizabeth
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.18
18.
LAY Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.18
19.
ROBERT Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.69
20.
COLLADELLO Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.76
21.
DUCRET Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.80
22.
COMBE Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.89
23.
BROC Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.00
24.
MINCK CECONI Alizéa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.01
25.
PEYROL Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.02
26.
MAJDI Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.11
27.
ZANIN Mary
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LOIR-ET-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.35
28.
FRUSTIÉ Cédrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.66
29.
TARDY-CHOLTON Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.93
30.
FIEDLER Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.97
31.
GUILLON Marianne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.02
32.
SANLAVILLE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.03
33.
BERNARD Mai-Lan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.06
34.
LEPRETRE Charlène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.08
35.
MEYER Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.27
36.
VERGUET Lilas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN AIX EN SAVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.28
37.
GEISEL Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.35
38.
LARGE Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.51
39.
LEPINE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.69
40.
GODOT Lilie-Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.72
41.
MÉJEAN Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.74
42.
BALY Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.75
43.
MARTINON-PELEGRIN Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.82
44.
BEAUCHART Angelina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.84
45.
PACCALIN Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.95
46.
DEMNARD Elya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.97
47.
CRON-BELGRAND Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
48.
DEVAUX Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
49.
CORNEC Lila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time