Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
AURAY
YAOUANK #3 Départemental 56 - 25 m
Sunday 22 May 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
400 Freestyle Women
1.
BARBIER Joséphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:00.00
2.
RAULO Isaline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:01.00
3.
NAIT-LAZIZ Manelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:02.00
4.
ROBIN Klervi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
06:03.00
5.
KERMARREC Anaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
06:04.00
6.
DALLA SANTA Elina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:05.00
7.
KILLISLI Lamar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
06:06.00
8.
BACCHET GOULLIER Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:07.00
9.
THOMAS Eléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:08.00
10.
LAVALLEE Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:09.00
11.
LE DEVEHAT Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
06:10.00
12.
BERTHELOT Hina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
06:11.00
13.
LE LAUSQUE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
06:12.00
14.
OSMONT Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:13.00
15.
GOUEDO Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
06:14.00
16.
GUILLEMOTO Suzon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
06:15.00
17.
ELIES Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
ROUSSERY-LOMENECH Tiyah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
GROISELEAU Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
CADORET Maena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
PUECH Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
LANIO Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
BOUDALIEZ Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
LE PORT-GALERNE Swann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
BONNE Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
BESNARD Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
STAUB Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
MORVAN Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
LE GAL Koulma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
THORAVAL Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
THOMAS Eloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
LETURNIER Sasha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
BURGAENTZLEN Suzie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
QUELEN Aneirin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
QUEMERE Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
BOUKHIMA Zeïna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time