Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
MONTPELLIER
Championnats de Ligue Occitanie (web confrontation) - 50 m
Friday 18 - Sunday 20 February 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
800 Freestyle Women
1.
CASSIGNOL Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
08:42.44
2.
LECLERCQ Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
08:45.10
3.
TISSANDIE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
08:45.98
4.
DOHEN Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
08:57.92
5.
CALVO Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
09:04.77
6.
PENZ Celestine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
09:14.09
7.
NIEL Joanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
09:23.48
8.
LARGE Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
09:28.83
9.
CLECH Eulalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
09:36.74
10.
SERRA Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:37.85
11.
MEJIA GALLEGO Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
AND
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:38.47
12.
MOUGENOT Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:40.12
13.
RADOVICI Giulia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
09:46.21
14.
CAULFIELD Hanae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:49.80
15.
CLAUDIC Malaïka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:50.02
16.
PARENT Thea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
09:58.03
17.
MONTAGNE Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
09:59.03
18.
BOANICH-FOUCAUD Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
10:03.97
19.
BOUTELOUP Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
10:06.24
20.
DEMONTE Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:07.16
21.
CHIRON Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
10:12.60
22.
TEYSSEDRE Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:20.94
23.
BIASOTTO Norah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GAILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:25.52
24.
PIERREJEAN Tiffany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
10:26.13
25.
DETURCK--TARRIT Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
10:31.00
26.
ASNARD Cloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
10:32.00
27.
CERTIAT Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
10:34.55
28.
VOIRAND Léane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
10:35.34
29.
DEMAY Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN PAMIERS
See the Commitments for this team
10:38.16
30.
BOUTABA Maissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
10:41.29
31.
POUTEAU Leonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
10:48.59
32.
GASC Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:48.91
33.
CAUBET Maya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:51.04
34.
BARTHE DE MONTMEJAN Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
10:53.85
35.
BURKHARDT Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ORANGE
See the Commitments for this team
11:10.76
36.
PELLEGRI Kiera
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TEAM BASTIA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
11:16.57
37.
RADOVICI Béatrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
BENNACEUR Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
MUSSER Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
HIRTZ Eloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
BELL Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
ANDRE SAVARIAU Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
HUBERT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
LE PORT Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
TINKER Ella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
CULIE Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
47.
CAUVY Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time