Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
MONTAUBAN
Championnats Été des Ligues - Juniors/Séniors - 50 m
Friday 1 - Sunday 3 July 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
News
All information
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
4x100 Medley Mixt
50 Backstroke Women
1.
RADOVICI Béatrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.51
2.
HAMNICH Rania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.20
3.
LOURADOUR Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.33
4.
MOUTAKANNI Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.85
5.
DIOMANDE Maena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.09
6.
CAMPERGUE Tilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.20
7.
RADOVICI Giulia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.64
8.
DUFFAUT Eloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.65
9.
MEJDOUB Shemsy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.69
10.
DUPUY Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.71
11.
COMBETTES Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.75
12.
SOUBRANE Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.88
13.
BOELLMANN Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.02
14.
BARRANGER Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.04
15.
LAURENT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.32
16.
BLANC Tiffen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.33
17.
BAYONNE Loréa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.66
18.
RENARD Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.69
19.
PAILLET Aurélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.69
20.
SAVART Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.92
21.
ANDRIAMOLALISOA Safidy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
MAD
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.93
22.
FRAISSE-DON Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GAILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.99
23.
LENFANT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.03
24.
LASCOMBES Auriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.13
25.
DETURCK--TARRIT Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.16
26.
CAMPOY Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.24
27.
GAVEN PUIGSEGUR Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.45
28.
MENINA Kahila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.59
29.
LEFEBVRE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.80
30.
FABRE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.87
31.
HANAUER Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.91
32.
JUAN-GARRIGUES Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.96
33.
MARTINEZ Maroua
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.96
34.
SESSA Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.05
35.
DEJEAN SERVIERES Telia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.20
36.
KWIATKOWSKI Amelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.41
37.
GASTON Elea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.86
38.
TUERY Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.94
39.
MICHEL Janis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
ZAGARRI Lara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
DEMONTE Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time