Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHAMBÉRY
Meeting Ligue AuRA - 50 m
Friday 4 - Sunday 6 Mars 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Breaststroke Women
1.
PEDERGNANA Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.68
2.
DUCHENE Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.70
3.
FRADIER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.75
4.
MAJDI Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.39
5.
OLIVA Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.76
6.
BAUMSTARK Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.99
7.
PHILIPPON Elizabeth
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.88
8.
PETRUZZI Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.13
9.
PACCALIN Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.44
10.
BURNET Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.19
11.
LE CONTELLEC Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.41
12.
FLORET Appoline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.66
13.
GLANDU Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.57
14.
PICOT Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.97
15.
COLLADELLO Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.24
16.
ENGEL Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.40
17.
LEPINE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.97
18.
NEYRET Maëva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.90
19.
SANLAVILLE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.22
20.
ANTOINE Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.29
21.
DEMNARD Elya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.39
22.
GODOT Lilie-Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.01
23.
KADIEVA Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FFN
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
03:09.32
24.
LOPEZ Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN AIX EN SAVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
03:09.35
25.
MARTINON-PELEGRIN Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.16
26.
SAVALLE Salome
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
DOUICHI Sofia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
TOUTANT PICARD Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
VUILLET Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time