Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHAMBÉRY
Meeting Ligue AuRA - 50 m
Friday 4 - Sunday 6 Mars 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Butterfly Women
1.
BARALE Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.27
2.
FERRÉ Léann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.98
3.
DESCHAMPS Philomène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.29
4.
BEATRIX Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.24
5.
MANALLAH Ilyana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.83
6.
DEVAUX Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.29
7.
LABRO-GOUBY Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.40
8.
CASSAR Manoli
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.56
9.
POPESCU Mara-Maria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.85
10.
PERRET Eloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.46
11.
ARMATOL Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.78
12.
DURAND Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.70
13.
COTTE Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
LEMOINE Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
VUILLET Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
LOUNIS Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
FUSAT Lylou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
MÉJEAN Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time