Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VITRE
Challenge Avenirs - Plot 3 - 25 m
Saturday 30 April 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
25 Backstroke Women
25 Butterfly Women
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Women
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
25 Backstroke Men
25 Butterfly Men
50 Butterfly-Backstroke Men
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men
25 Backstroke Men
1.
LEMARIE Joseph
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
00:21.99
2.
ROBERT Paol
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
00:22.78
3.
ZAKARIA Anass
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.66
4.
LETORT Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.75
5.
EMILY Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.77
6.
THOMAS-PIEDINOVI Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.25
7.
GUILLET Ewen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.93
8.
LELOUP Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.47
9.
ROBERT Tilio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.88
10.
BOUCHET Amélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
HENRY Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
LAVOISIER Timoté
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
BRILHAULT Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
CROISSANT Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
LIBERT Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
ROUBERT Lucian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
SERRAND Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
LIN Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
PAYEN Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
GARNIER Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
COINTIN Tim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
DANIEL Aaron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
EL FELLAH Abderrahmane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
PERNELLE Anton
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
BERTHIER Davy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
CHARPENTIER Leandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
PONET NIEL Harry
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
BRILHAULT Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
MECHERIKUNNEL Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
LOISEL Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
BOUCHET KERDELHUE Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
LAUNAY Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
VICQ Hayden
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
MALLIER Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
SAIDI Nassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time