BRANDENBURGER Pit (1995) LUX |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.41 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h17 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.10 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h41 |
CALMES Nicolas (2006) LUX |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.00 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
08h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.57 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h09 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.95 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h03 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:27.52 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h47 |
CHAUSSARD Albert (2007) LUX |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.46 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
08h52 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:40.48 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h30 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.72 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h14 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.76 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h21 |
CONSTANTINO CAEIRO Diogo (2003) LUX |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.33 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:54.40 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h14 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:34.55 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
12h17 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:05.34 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h24 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:19.19 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h59 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.95 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h38 |
DURAKOVIC Tarik (2005) LUX |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.27 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:54.25 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h16 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
01:56.72 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h41 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:05.62 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h24 |
JAAS Jeff (2004) LUX |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.00 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
00:54.04 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h14 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.17 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h01 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.46 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h27 |
JAAS Tom (2006) LUX |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.89 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
08h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.47 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h02 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.38 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h19 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.27 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h24 |
KEMP Finn (2005) LUX |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.47 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h00 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.99 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h30 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.15 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h02 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:10.22 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h59 |
LUKA Mory (2004) LUX |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:32.47 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h26 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
05:00.27 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
12h23 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:10.86 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h19 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:23.49 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h53 |
PEUSCH Kevin (2006) LUX |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:55.39 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h12 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:04.16 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.24 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h03 |
ROLKO Ricky (1999) LUX |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:24.44 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h30 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.96 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h17 |
SIMAO NIGUEIRO Joao (2004) LUX |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.23 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:58.59 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h02 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:25.67 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h36 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:21.09 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h59 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.18 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h31 |
THILL Nicolas (2005) LUX |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:22.72 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h44 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:20.25 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h39 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:07.18 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h22 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:18.64 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h02 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
09:05.61 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
12h21 |
VANDERSCHRICK Stephan (2000) LUX |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.89 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:52.18 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h16 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:56.48 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h38 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.11 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h33 |
WESTER Ben (2006) LUX |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
04:42.10 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h39 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:25.14 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h36 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:14.73 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h15 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h47 |
WEYRICH Mike (2005) LUX |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
04:18.12 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.35 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h07 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:01.51 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h30 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
09:04.26 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
12h21 |
ALBERS Neele (2005) LUX |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.00 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
08h41 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:46.19 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h12 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:17.46 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
08h57 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.53 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h09 |
ALLAR Maud (2008) LUX |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.71 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
08h41 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:54.05 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h08 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.84 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h04 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:38.97 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h30 |
BANKY Jacqueline (1996) LUX |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.70 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h53 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.93 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h29 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.54 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h03 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.71 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h52 |
BORDONARO Madeleine (2006) LUX |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.36 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
08h40 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:53.71 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h16 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:29.91 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
12h05 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.23 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h06 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:33.77 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h33 |
CALMES Liz (2008) LUX |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.02 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
08h41 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:55.37 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h12 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.64 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h07 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.63 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h10 |
CORBEEL BASTIN Ava (2007) LUX |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.00 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
08h41 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:00.10 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h04 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.39 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h06 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:12.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h10 |
HAN Mengjia (2007) CHN |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:46.36 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h22 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:39.71 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h19 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:16.80 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
08h57 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:40.06 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h30 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
18:10.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
17h43 |
HRIC Laura (2005) LUX |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.86 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
08h48 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.63 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h53 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:14.04 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h03 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.74 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h12 |
JOMINET Lou (2005) LUX |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:29.61 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h28 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:08.76 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h09 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.30 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h16 |
LINDMARK MELO Maia (2007) LUX |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.45 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
08h43 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h19 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.34 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h50 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h12 |
PETESCH Lea (2007) LUX |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.97 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
08h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.61 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h44 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.83 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h50 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:41.50 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h26 |
REINESCH Leeloo (2007) LUX |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.27 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
08h48 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.03 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h53 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:09.01 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h03 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:35.24 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h37 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.18 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h16 |
SOFFIO Mara (2006) LUX |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.51 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
08h46 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.04 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h46 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:18.49 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
08h54 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.58 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h53 |