BRANTU Adrien (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.54 |
Vendredi 06 Mai |
10h17 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
04:13.89 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.53 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h09 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:00.76 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h33 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:16.89 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h02 |
COTTENCEAU Matthieu (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.58 |
Vendredi 06 Mai |
10h17 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.22 |
Vendredi 06 Mai |
11h24 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
16:52.60 |
Vendredi 06 Mai |
12h09 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:15.74 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.75 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h11 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:09.88 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h49 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
04:47.49 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
12h35 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:59.13 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h36 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.50 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h59 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
08:47.03 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
12h31 |
FUHRY Axel (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.25 |
Vendredi 06 Mai |
10h27 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
04:13.39 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.29 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h12 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:59.19 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h41 |
GARBAA Hamza (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.51 |
Vendredi 06 Mai |
10h17 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
16:48.96 |
Vendredi 06 Mai |
12h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.51 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
08h55 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:17.21 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.60 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h06 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:03.76 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h27 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.29 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h27 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
08:44.59 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
18h04 |
GOUPIL Enzo (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.59 |
Vendredi 06 Mai |
09h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.59 |
Vendredi 06 Mai |
10h14 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:43.24 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h23 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.44 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h10 |
MATHIEU Clément (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.61 |
Vendredi 06 Mai |
10h16 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.77 |
Vendredi 06 Mai |
11h20 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
16:07.38 |
Vendredi 06 Mai |
18h07 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:10.62 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.90 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h06 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:54.36 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
12h29 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.83 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.40 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h01 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
08:30.86 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
18h04 |
PASEK Engueran (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.89 |
Vendredi 06 Mai |
10h22 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
16:23.91 |
Vendredi 06 Mai |
18h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.66 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
08h59 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:08.87 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.19 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h11 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:00.41 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h33 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.06 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h33 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
08:30.53 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
18h04 |
VENTURA André (2006) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:14.86 |
Vendredi 06 Mai |
10h53 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.35 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
08h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:58.01 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h06 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:07.03 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h22 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.80 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h31 |
ZEGHICHI Elias (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.27 |
Vendredi 06 Mai |
10h20 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:09.00 |
Vendredi 06 Mai |
10h56 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.31 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.38 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h07 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:59.35 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h36 |
BONAMY Louisa (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.92 |
Vendredi 06 Mai |
09h59 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:15.00 |
Vendredi 06 Mai |
11h07 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.91 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h40 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:21.33 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
08h51 |
JAQUEROD Lilou (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.27 |
Vendredi 06 Mai |
10h03 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
09:56.37 |
Vendredi 06 Mai |
11h29 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:51.42 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h17 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:37.11 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h29 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:15.71 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.82 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h52 |
LEFEBVRE Ambre (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.34 |
Vendredi 06 Mai |
10h01 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:11.31 |
Vendredi 06 Mai |
11h12 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.21 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
08h47 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:34.83 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h29 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:16.71 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
08h57 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.23 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h12 |
MANGIONE Margaux (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.64 |
Vendredi 06 Mai |
10h05 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
09:46.64 |
Vendredi 06 Mai |
11h29 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
04:33.76 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h33 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.26 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h53 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:10.21 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h09 |
OTERO Ellie-Garance (2005) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:28.74 |
Vendredi 06 Mai |
10h33 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.07 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
08h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h37 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.56 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
08h51 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.25 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h14 |
PROUVOST Mathilde (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.10 |
Vendredi 06 Mai |
10h03 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:45.56 |
Vendredi 06 Mai |
10h33 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
04:43.01 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:02.44 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h48 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:15.22 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.97 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h10 |
PRUNGNAUD Sara (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.08 |
Vendredi 06 Mai |
09h32 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
09:35.96 |
Vendredi 06 Mai |
11h40 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:41.14 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h12 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:09.63 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h58 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:17.67 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
08h54 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:28.58 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h37 |
SELLIN Margot (2006) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
09:46.00 |
Vendredi 06 Mai |
11h40 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.50 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
08h48 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:31.94 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h23 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:15.50 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h58 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
02:13.98 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h06 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.35 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h16 |
THOMAS Manon (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.41 |
Vendredi 06 Mai |
10h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:01.23 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h51 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:16.70 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
08h57 |