Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAÔNE
10e Meeting National de Rentrée du NVB - 25 m
Friday 14 - Sunday 16 October 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Records
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Backstroke Men
1.
MITYUKOV Roman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
SUI
GENÈVE NATATION 1885
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.00
2.
PIRON Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.49
3.
LAMORISSE Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.89
4.
PICOCHE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.52
5.
PHANTSULAYA George
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.87
6.
DUTHU Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.32
7.
BALLOUARD Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.59
8.
BENEZIT Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.63
9.
COMBIER Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.66
10.
EXPOSITO Angel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.77
11.
TAYAKOUT Reis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.28
12.
DELLAL Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.41
13.
GOGUEY Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.85
14.
CALANDRY Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.25
15.
COMTE Sergueï
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.42
16.
GUENNOUNI Celyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.71
17.
ADEGEEST Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
SUI
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.79
18.
COURAUD Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.14
19.
OSSTYN Jef
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
BEL
VEVEY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.32
20.
MOREL Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.57
21.
LORRAIN Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.72
22.
CALLINSWOOD Sam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
GBR
VEVEY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.85
23.
MITEV Alexander
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
SUI
GENÈVE NATATION 1885
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
24.
MARTINEAU Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.17
25.
VIANO Lubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.47
26.
JOURDAIN Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.62
27.
MAYAUD Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.66
28.
AUVRAY MAGRO Ian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.71
29.
CRETTON Cameron
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.99
30.
KEHRWILLER Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.15
31.
BOIS Mahe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.20
32.
BRAUN Silas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
GER
SCHWIMMTEAM TV BÜHL
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.66
33.
DE BOISSESON Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.66
34.
DUCOS Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.69
35.
LAPORTE Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.78
36.
PIDOLOT Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.60
37.
HANGARD-DECLERCK Cesar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.68
38.
MENANTEAU Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.83
39.
NGUYEN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.48
40.
CASTILLO Timeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.23
41.
DENAYER Hector
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.58
42.
MULLER Jonas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
GER
SCHWIMMTEAM TV BÜHL
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
43.
FRANK Jascha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
GER
SCHWIMMTEAM TV BÜHL
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.06
44.
BEUQUE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.60
45.
BESSET Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.00
46.
GOUCHON Andreas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.78
47.
HOT Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
48.
JACQUET Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time