Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MONTAUBAN
Championnat Inter-départemental Printemps - 25 m
Saturday 9 - Sunday 10 April 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
MASANELLI Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.23
2.
LATRON Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.54
3.
CRIQUET Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.83
4.
NGO Wendie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
GAILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.67
5.
HANAUER Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.55
6.
USED Lalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.14
7.
FABRE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.33
8.
GASTON Elea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.45
9.
COSTENARO Keelin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.37
10.
RODRIGUES Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.21
11.
RIBES Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GAILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.23
12.
KWIATKOWSKI Amelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.77
13.
DUJOL Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.81
14.
FAUVEL Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.21
15.
CASSAN Maina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.43
16.
MONNIE Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.94
17.
KEMOUM Lylia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.65
18.
SALVAGNAC Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.93
19.
PAGES Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.93
20.
SERRANO Marta
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.13
21.
MOKHLISS Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.76
22.
KHATTOU Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.69
23.
SORBA Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.16
24.
LENFANT Aurore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.21
25.
BARBIERI Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GAILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.95
26.
BOSC Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.13
27.
JEANJEAN Lana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time