Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-POL-SUR-MER
Championnat Départemental du NORD Open des Maîtres - 25 m
Monday 18 April 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Butterfly Men
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
DUCROCQ Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.45
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
FOUCAULT Michaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.68
2.
DELATTRE Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.02
3.
REMY Jean-Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.26
4.
KIPKA Arnauld
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
CN HALLUIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.37
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
LUTUN Igor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
ENC BRAY-DUNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
2.
DELONGCHAMPS Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.02
2.
VAN DAMME Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.63
3.
LEFEVERE Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
CN HALLUIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
LUCAS Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
ENC BRAY-DUNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
MITTENAERE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN HALLUIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.79
2.
MARCOTTE Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.61
3.
RAVAUT Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CN HALLUIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C0 : 20 - 24 ans
1.
BREMER Colin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.98
2.
LE FLOHIC Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.83
3.
NICODEME Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ENC BRAY-DUNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time