Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MANTES-LA-VILLE
Circuit Départemental - 25 m
Saturday 2 - Sunday 3 April 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Women
1.
DURIS Eléna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
USM VIROFLAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.34
2.
BARBOSA Valentina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.01
3.
EL KATEB Meryem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.06
4.
FLENDER-EMERY Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.90
5.
BARBOSA Francesca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.94
6.
BOHN Clea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.48
7.
CORRE Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.09
8.
SADOWSKI Ada
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
USA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.77
9.
ARNE Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.87
10.
JULLIOT Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.93
11.
BARRIA-PINTO Andrea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.97
12.
PASCAL Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.22
13.
CHOTARD Morine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.44
14.
LEGRAND Virginie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.54
15.
ROGER Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.93
16.
MARSDEN Rachel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
CAN
C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.32
17.
RONGCHAMPS Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.75
18.
AH-SOON Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.75
19.
BERTRAND Rachel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.92
20.
CARTER Ellie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
GBR
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.31
21.
ASKRI Myriam-Dahlia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.34
22.
SROUJI Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.40
23.
CROSSE Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.96
24.
FERRADJI Safa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.71
25.
HALLEY DES FONTAINES Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.80
26.
GERAIS Marina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.18
27.
THEVOT Anaé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.12
28.
THEVOT Lila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.36
29.
FERRADJI Kenza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.35
30.
SOUSA GOUVEIA Leonor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
USM VIROFLAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.97
31.
ASKRI Sofia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.47
32.
DRISSE Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
MOYSAN-SCHMIDT Céleste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
USM VIROFLAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
NUNES CONCEICAO Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
POR
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time