Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MANTES-LA-VILLE
Circuit Départemental - 25 m
Saturday 2 - Sunday 3 April 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Men
1.
FAUCONNIER Basile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.74
2.
DESCHAMP Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.20
3.
GONZALEZ Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.95
4.
BIDAUT Cyprien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.15
5.
DE LUMLEY Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.44
6.
VINATIER Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.44
7.
PARNET Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.93
8.
ROUDILLON Timo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.26
9.
VIRONDAUD Solal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.31
10.
PERRAUDIN Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.49
11.
ARHAB Alister
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.45
12.
LANGLET Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.61
13.
BOITARD Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.62
14.
JULIENNE Arsène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.87
15.
OULDCHIKH Aylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.07
16.
CAVARO Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.36
17.
LEJOT Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.28
18.
VONDANDAMO Ismaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.63
19.
ANTON Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.98
20.
GAC Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.36
21.
GICQUEL Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN PLAISIR
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.55
22.
CARPENTIER Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.76
23.
KROMPHOLTZ Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.81
24.
MORIN Louka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
USM VIROFLAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.84
25.
SERRA Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
LEITE Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
BRETEAU Julian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
CHANTEUR Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
USM VIROFLAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time